0

Purified Talc IP/BP/USP

Purified Talc IP/BP/USP
Purified Talc IP/BP/USP
Product Description
Purified Talc IP / BP/ USP :

Our immense market understanding and knowledge in the chemical industry make us able to manufacture and export a broad stock of Purified Talc. It is commonly used in cosmetics industry. The offered stock of talc is white in color, which is used for formulating different cosmetics products. We provide extremely soft quality of powder win air tight packing options. Moreover, clients can acquire the Purified Talc at affordable rates.      

Application :

Pharmaceutical and cosmetics industries.

Features:

  • Very fine texture
  • Finely grounded
  • Excellent oil absorption

Contact Us

A-302, MONDEAL Heights, Next to Hotel Novotel,Nr. Iskon Cross Road, S.G. Highway, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 380054, India
Phone :+918068091751